ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 11919333
*
nr 1191 9333
WATERCOLOUR
Thomas Bush Hardy, 19th century, Flodlandskap med figurer, 74x67,
Thomas Bush Hardy, 1800-tal, Flodlandskap med figurer, 74x67
Estimate:
2000
Sold:
SEK 1200
Auction date:
Monday June 18 2018
at 20:20:04
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
15/6 14:38:49
1
Vinnande bud
16/6 07:30:23
2
1.100 kr
16/6 07:30:23
1
(budbetjänt)
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller thomas bush hardy vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47
-
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27
-
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18
-
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45
-
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14
*
WATERCOLOUR
Läs om budbetjänten
nr 1191 9333
WATERCOLOUR
Thomas Bush Hardy, 19th century, Flodlandskap med figurer, 74x67,
Thomas Bush Hardy, 1800-tal, Flodlandskap med figurer, 74x67
Estimate: | 2000 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 1200 |
Auction date: |
Monday June 18 2018 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
15/6 14:38:49 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
16/6 07:30:23 | 2 | 1.100 kr |
16/6 07:30:23 | 1 | (budbetjänt) |
Läs om budbetjänten
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller thomas bush hardy vattenfärg
-
2041 WATERCOLOUR
Aina Larsson (b. 1935), Sweden. Chair. Signed, she..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 19:47 -
9317 WATERCOLOUR
Alain Soucasse (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, dated -8..//
Auction ends
in two days
3 juni at 19:27 -
2089 WATERCOLOUR
Ann Margret Hede. Archipelago scene. Signed. Water..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:24
-
2051 WATERCOLOUR
Clara Löfgren (1843-1923), Sweden. Kvinna vid grin..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 20:18 -
2106 WATERCOLOUR
Elsa Backlund-Celsing (1880-1974), Sweden. Interiö..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:45 -
2043 WATERCOLOUR
Eva von Hanno (b. 1945), Norway. Lupines. Signed, ..//
Auction ends
in three weeks
17 juni at 18:14